Colfe's School - Active
Active
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
8-11 Years
St Helen's School - Active
Active
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
8-11 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Active
Active
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
8-11 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Active
Active
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
8-11 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Active
Active
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
8-11 Years
Ursuline Preparatory School - Active
Active
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ursuline Preparatory School
8-11 Years
Croydon High School - Active
Active
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
8-11 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Active
Active
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
8-11 Years
RGS Guildford - Active
Active
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
RGS Guildford
8-11 Years
Hollyfield School - Active
Active
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Hollyfield School
8-11 Years
Leighton Park School - Active
Active
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
8-11 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Active
Active
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
8-11 Years
Woodbridge High School - Active
Active
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
8-11 Years
Chiswick School, Chiswick - Active
Active
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chiswick School, Chiswick
8-11 Years
St George's School - Active
Active
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St George's School
8-11 Years
Tiffin School - Active
Active
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Tiffin School
8-11 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Active
Active
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
8-11 Years
Greenfield School - Active
Active
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Greenfield School
8-11 Years
Heatherton School - Active
Active
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
8-11 Years
Pimlico Academy - Active
Active
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Pimlico Academy
8-11 Years
Wellington Health & Fitness Club - Active
Active
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wellington Health & Fitness Club
8-11 Years
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham - Active
Active
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham
8-11 Years
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham - Magic
Magic
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham
5-7 Years
Wellington Health & Fitness Club - Magic
Magic
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wellington Health & Fitness Club
5-7 Years
Pimlico Academy - Magic
Magic
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Pimlico Academy
5-7 Years
Heatherton School - Magic
Magic
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
5-7 Years
Greenfield School - Magic
Magic
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Greenfield School
5-7 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Magic
Magic
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
5-7 Years
Tiffin School - Magic
Magic
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Tiffin School
5-7 Years
St George's School - Magic
Magic
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St George's School
5-7 Years
Chiswick School, Chiswick - Magic
Magic
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chiswick School, Chiswick
5-7 Years
Woodbridge High School - Magic
Magic
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
5-7 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Magic
Magic
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
5-7 Years
Hollyfield School - Magic
Magic
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Hollyfield School
5-7 Years
Leighton Park School - Magic
Magic
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
5-7 Years
RGS Guildford - Magic
Magic
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
RGS Guildford
5-7 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Magic
Magic
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
5-7 Years
Croydon High School - Magic
Magic
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
5-7 Years
Ursuline Preparatory School - Magic
Magic
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ursuline Preparatory School
5-7 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Magic
Magic
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
5-7 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Magic
Magic
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
5-7 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Magic
Magic
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
5-7 Years
St Helen's School - Magic
Magic
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
5-7 Years
Colfe's School - Magic
Magic
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
5-7 Years
Colfe's School - Playtime
Playtime
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
3-4 Years
St Helen's School - Playtime
Playtime
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
3-4 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Playtime
Playtime
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
3-4 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Playtime
Playtime
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
3-4 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Playtime
Playtime
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
3-4 Years
Ursuline Preparatory School - Playtime
Playtime
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ursuline Preparatory School
3-4 Years
Croydon High School - Playtime
Playtime
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
3-4 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Playtime
Playtime
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
3-4 Years
RGS Guildford - Playtime
Playtime
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
RGS Guildford
3-4 Years
Leighton Park School - Playtime
Playtime
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
3-4 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Playtime
Playtime
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
3-4 Years
Woodbridge High School - Playtime
Playtime
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
3-4 Years
Hollyfield School - Playtime
Playtime
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Hollyfield School
3-4 Years
Chiswick School, Chiswick - Playtime
Playtime
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chiswick School, Chiswick
3-4 Years
Tiffin School - Playtime
Playtime
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Tiffin School
3-4 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Playtime
Playtime
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
3-4 Years
St George's School - Playtime
Playtime
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St George's School
3-4 Years
Greenfield School - Playtime
Playtime
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Greenfield School
3-4 Years
Heatherton School - Playtime
Playtime
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
3-4 Years
Pimlico Academy - Playtime
Playtime
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Pimlico Academy
3-4 Years
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham - Playtime
Playtime
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham
3-4 Years
Wellington Health & Fitness Club - Teens
Teens
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wellington Health & Fitness Club
12-14 Years
Woodbridge High School - Teens
Teens
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
12-14 Years
Leighton Park School - Teens
Teens
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
12-14 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Teens
Teens
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
12-14 Years
Croydon High School - Teens
Teens
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
12-14 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Teens
Teens
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
12-14 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Teens
Teens
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
12-14 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Teens
Teens
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
12-14 Years
St Helen's School - Teens
Teens
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
12-14 Years
Colfe's School - Teens
Teens
28 May - 31 May, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
12-14 Years
Colfe's School - Active
Active
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
8-11 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Active
Active
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
8-11 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Active
Active
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
8-11 Years
Croydon High School - Active
Active
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
8-11 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Active
Active
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
8-11 Years
St George's School - Active
Active
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St George's School
8-11 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Active
Active
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
8-11 Years
Heatherton School - Active
Active
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
8-11 Years
Heatherton School - Magic
Magic
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
5-7 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Magic
Magic
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
5-7 Years
St George's School - Magic
Magic
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St George's School
5-7 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Magic
Magic
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
5-7 Years
Croydon High School - Magic
Magic
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
5-7 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Magic
Magic
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
5-7 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Magic
Magic
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
5-7 Years
Colfe's School - Magic
Magic
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
5-7 Years
Colfe's School - Playtime
Playtime
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
3-4 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Playtime
Playtime
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
3-4 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Playtime
Playtime
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
3-4 Years
Croydon High School - Playtime
Playtime
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
3-4 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Playtime
Playtime
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
3-4 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Playtime
Playtime
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
3-4 Years
St George's School - Playtime
Playtime
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St George's School
3-4 Years
Heatherton School - Playtime
Playtime
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
3-4 Years
Croydon High School - Teens
Teens
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
12-14 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Teens
Teens
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
12-14 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Teens
Teens
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
12-14 Years
Colfe's School - Teens
Teens
8 Jul - 12 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
12-14 Years
Colfe's School - Active
Active
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
8-11 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Active
Active
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
8-11 Years
St Helen's School - Active
Active
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
8-11 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Active
Active
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
8-11 Years
RGS Guildford - Active
Active
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
RGS Guildford
8-11 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Active
Active
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
8-11 Years
Croydon High School - Active
Active
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
8-11 Years
King's College School - Active
Active
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's College School
8-11 Years
St Ives School - Active
Active
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Ives School
8-11 Years
Chinthurst School, Tadworth - Active
Active
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chinthurst School, Tadworth
8-11 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Active
Active
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
8-11 Years
St Michael's Prep School - Active
Active
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Michael's Prep School
8-11 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Active
Active
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
8-11 Years
Leighton Park School - Active
Active
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
8-11 Years
St George's School - Active
Active
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St George's School
8-11 Years
St John's Beaumont School - Active
Active
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St John's Beaumont School
8-11 Years
Heatherton School - Active
Active
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
8-11 Years
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley - Active
Active
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley
8-11 Years
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross - Active
Active
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross
8-11 Years
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham - Active
Active
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham
8-11 Years
Haberdashers' Boys' School - Active
Active
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Haberdashers' Boys' School
8-11 Years
King's College School - EPIC Tennis
EPIC Tennis
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's College School
6-11 Years
King's College School - Magic
Magic
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's College School
5-7 Years
Croydon High School - Magic
Magic
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
5-7 Years
RGS Guildford - Magic
Magic
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
RGS Guildford
5-7 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Magic
Magic
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
5-7 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Magic
Magic
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
5-7 Years
St Helen's School - Magic
Magic
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
5-7 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Magic
Magic
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
5-7 Years
Colfe's School - Magic
Magic
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
5-7 Years
St John's Beaumont School - Magic
Magic
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St John's Beaumont School
5-7 Years
St George's School - Magic
Magic
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St George's School
5-7 Years
Leighton Park School - Magic
Magic
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
5-7 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Magic
Magic
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
5-7 Years
St Michael's Prep School - Magic
Magic
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Michael's Prep School
5-7 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Magic
Magic
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
5-7 Years
St Ives School - Magic
Magic
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Ives School
5-7 Years
Chinthurst School, Tadworth - Magic
Magic
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chinthurst School, Tadworth
5-7 Years
Haberdashers' Boys' School - Magic
Magic
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Haberdashers' Boys' School
5-7 Years
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham - Magic
Magic
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham
5-7 Years
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross - Magic
Magic
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross
5-7 Years
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley - Magic
Magic
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley
5-7 Years
Heatherton School - Magic
Magic
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
5-7 Years
Heatherton School - Playtime
Playtime
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
3-4 Years
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley - Playtime
Playtime
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley
3-4 Years
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross - Playtime
Playtime
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross
3-4 Years
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham - Playtime
Playtime
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham
3-4 Years
Haberdashers' Boys' School - Playtime
Playtime
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Haberdashers' Boys' School
3-4 Years
Chinthurst School, Tadworth - Playtime
Playtime
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chinthurst School, Tadworth
3-4 Years
St Ives School - Playtime
Playtime
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Ives School
3-4 Years
St George's School - Playtime
Playtime
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St George's School
3-4 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Playtime
Playtime
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
3-4 Years
St Michael's Prep School - Playtime
Playtime
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Michael's Prep School
3-4 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Playtime
Playtime
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
3-4 Years
Leighton Park School - Playtime
Playtime
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
3-4 Years
St John's Beaumont School - Playtime
Playtime
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St John's Beaumont School
3-4 Years
Colfe's School - Playtime
Playtime
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
3-4 Years
St Helen's School - Playtime
Playtime
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
3-4 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Playtime
Playtime
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
3-4 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Playtime
Playtime
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
3-4 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Playtime
Playtime
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
3-4 Years
RGS Guildford - Playtime
Playtime
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
RGS Guildford
3-4 Years
Croydon High School - Playtime
Playtime
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
3-4 Years
Croydon High School - Teens
Teens
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
12-14 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Teens
Teens
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
12-14 Years
King's College School - Teens
Teens
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's College School
12-14 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Teens
Teens
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
12-14 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Teens
Teens
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
12-14 Years
St Helen's School - Teens
Teens
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
12-14 Years
Colfe's School - Teens
Teens
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
12-14 Years
St John's Beaumont School - Teens
Teens
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St John's Beaumont School
12-14 Years
Leighton Park School - Teens
Teens
15 Jul - 19 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
12-14 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
8-11 Years
Leighton Park School - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
8-11 Years
Hollyfield School - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Hollyfield School
8-11 Years
Chiswick School, Chiswick - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chiswick School, Chiswick
8-11 Years
St George's School - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St George's School
8-11 Years
St John's Beaumont School - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St John's Beaumont School
8-11 Years
St Michael's Prep School - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Michael's Prep School
8-11 Years
Tiffin School - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Tiffin School
8-11 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
8-11 Years
Watford Grammar School - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Watford Grammar School
8-11 Years
Queenswood School - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Queenswood School
8-11 Years
Chinthurst School, Tadworth - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chinthurst School, Tadworth
8-11 Years
St Ives School - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Ives School
8-11 Years
Reigate St Mary's School - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Reigate St Mary's School
8-11 Years
Colfe's School - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
8-11 Years
St Helen's School - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
8-11 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
8-11 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
8-11 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
8-11 Years
Ark Putney Academy, Putney - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ark Putney Academy, Putney
8-11 Years
RGS Guildford - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
RGS Guildford
8-11 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
8-11 Years
King's College School - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's College School
8-11 Years
Croydon High School - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
8-11 Years
Ursuline Preparatory School - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ursuline Preparatory School
8-11 Years
Haberdashers' Boys' School - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Haberdashers' Boys' School
8-11 Years
St Catherine's School - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Catherine's School
8-11 Years
Unicorn School - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Unicorn School
8-11 Years
Lochinver House School - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Lochinver House School
8-11 Years
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford
8-11 Years
Elstree School - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Elstree School
8-11 Years
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham
8-11 Years
Epsom College - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Epsom College
8-11 Years
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells
8-11 Years
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross
8-11 Years
Keble Prep School - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Keble Prep School
8-11 Years
Jennetts Park - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 9:00am - 3:30pm
Jennetts Park
8-11 Years
Wellington Health & Fitness Club - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wellington Health & Fitness Club
8-11 Years
King's School Rochester - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's School Rochester
8-11 Years
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley
8-11 Years
Greenfield School - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Greenfield School
8-11 Years
Pimlico Academy - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Pimlico Academy
8-11 Years
Heatherton School - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
8-11 Years
Junior King's School - Active
Active
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Junior King's School
8-11 Years
Colfe's School - EPIC Tennis
EPIC Tennis
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
6-14 Years
Ursuline Preparatory School - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ursuline Preparatory School
5-7 Years
King's College School - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's College School
5-7 Years
Croydon High School - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
5-7 Years
Ark Putney Academy, Putney - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ark Putney Academy, Putney
5-7 Years
RGS Guildford - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
RGS Guildford
5-7 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
5-7 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
5-7 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
5-7 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
5-7 Years
St Helen's School - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
5-7 Years
Colfe's School - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
5-7 Years
Reigate St Mary's School - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Reigate St Mary's School
5-7 Years
Chinthurst School, Tadworth - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chinthurst School, Tadworth
5-7 Years
St Ives School - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Ives School
5-7 Years
Queenswood School - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Queenswood School
5-7 Years
Watford Grammar School - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Watford Grammar School
5-7 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
5-7 Years
Tiffin School - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Tiffin School
5-7 Years
St Michael's Prep School - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Michael's Prep School
5-7 Years
St John's Beaumont School - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St John's Beaumont School
5-7 Years
St George's School - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St George's School
5-7 Years
Chiswick School, Chiswick - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chiswick School, Chiswick
5-7 Years
Hollyfield School - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Hollyfield School
5-7 Years
Leighton Park School - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
5-7 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
5-7 Years
Heatherton School - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
5-7 Years
Greenfield School - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Greenfield School
5-7 Years
King's School Rochester - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's School Rochester
5-7 Years
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley
5-7 Years
Wellington Health & Fitness Club - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wellington Health & Fitness Club
5-7 Years
Pimlico Academy - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Pimlico Academy
5-7 Years
Jennetts Park - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 9:00am - 3:30pm
Jennetts Park
5-7 Years
Keble Prep School - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Keble Prep School
5-7 Years
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross
5-7 Years
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells
5-7 Years
Epsom College - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Epsom College
5-7 Years
Elstree School - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Elstree School
5-7 Years
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham
5-7 Years
Lochinver House School - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Lochinver House School
5-7 Years
Unicorn School - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Unicorn School
5-7 Years
St Catherine's School - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Catherine's School
5-7 Years
Haberdashers' Boys' School - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Haberdashers' Boys' School
5-7 Years
Junior King's School - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Junior King's School
4.5-7 Years
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford - Magic
Magic
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford
4.5-7 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - EPIC Swimming
EPIC Swimming
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
3-7 Years
Ursuline Preparatory School - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ursuline Preparatory School
3-4 Years
Croydon High School - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
3-4 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
3-4 Years
RGS Guildford - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
RGS Guildford
3-4 Years
Ark Putney Academy, Putney - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ark Putney Academy, Putney
3-4 Years
Colfe's School - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
3-4 Years
St Helen's School - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
3-4 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
3-4 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
3-4 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
3-4 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
3-4 Years
Leighton Park School - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
3-4 Years
Chiswick School, Chiswick - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chiswick School, Chiswick
3-4 Years
St John's Beaumont School - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St John's Beaumont School
3-4 Years
Hollyfield School - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Hollyfield School
3-4 Years
St Michael's Prep School - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Michael's Prep School
3-4 Years
Reigate St Mary's School - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Reigate St Mary's School
3-4 Years
Tiffin School - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Tiffin School
3-4 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
3-4 Years
St George's School - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St George's School
3-4 Years
Queenswood School - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Queenswood School
3-4 Years
Watford Grammar School - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Watford Grammar School
3-4 Years
St Ives School - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Ives School
3-4 Years
Chinthurst School, Tadworth - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chinthurst School, Tadworth
3-4 Years
Haberdashers' Boys' School - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Haberdashers' Boys' School
3-4 Years
St Catherine's School - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Catherine's School
3-4 Years
Unicorn School - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Unicorn School
3-4 Years
Lochinver House School - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Lochinver House School
3-4 Years
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham
3-4 Years
Elstree School - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Elstree School
3-4 Years
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells
3-4 Years
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross
3-4 Years
Keble Prep School - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Keble Prep School
3-4 Years
Jennetts Park - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 9:00am - 3:30pm
Jennetts Park
3-4 Years
Pimlico Academy - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Pimlico Academy
3-4 Years
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley
3-4 Years
King's School Rochester - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's School Rochester
3-4 Years
Greenfield School - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Greenfield School
3-4 Years
Heatherton School - Playtime
Playtime
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
3-4 Years
Wellington Health & Fitness Club - Teens
Teens
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wellington Health & Fitness Club
12-14 Years
Epsom College - Teens
Teens
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Epsom College
12-14 Years
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford - Teens
Teens
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford
12-14 Years
Junior King's School - Teens
Teens
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Junior King's School
12-14 Years
St John's Beaumont School - Teens
Teens
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St John's Beaumont School
12-14 Years
Leighton Park School - Teens
Teens
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
12-14 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Teens
Teens
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
12-14 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Teens
Teens
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
12-14 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Teens
Teens
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
12-14 Years
St Helen's School - Teens
Teens
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
12-14 Years
Colfe's School - Teens
Teens
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
12-14 Years
King's College School - Teens
Teens
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's College School
12-14 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Teens
Teens
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
12-14 Years
Croydon High School - Teens
Teens
22 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
12-14 Years
Woodbridge High School - Active
Active
25 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
8-11 Years
St Olave's Grammar School - Active
Active
25 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Olave's Grammar School
8-11 Years
St Olave's Grammar School - Magic
Magic
25 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Olave's Grammar School
5-7 Years
Woodbridge High School - Magic
Magic
25 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
5-7 Years
Woodbridge High School - Playtime
Playtime
25 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
3-4 Years
St Olave's Grammar School - Playtime
Playtime
25 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Olave's Grammar School
3-4 Years
Woodbridge High School - Teens
Teens
25 Jul - 26 Jul, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
12-14 Years
St John's Beaumont School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St John's Beaumont School
8-11 Years
Woodbridge High School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
8-11 Years
Chiswick School, Chiswick - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chiswick School, Chiswick
8-11 Years
St George's School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St George's School
8-11 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
8-11 Years
Hollyfield School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Hollyfield School
8-11 Years
Leighton Park School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
8-11 Years
Reigate St Mary's School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Reigate St Mary's School
8-11 Years
Chinthurst School, Tadworth - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chinthurst School, Tadworth
8-11 Years
St Ives School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Ives School
8-11 Years
Queenswood School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Queenswood School
8-11 Years
Watford Grammar School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Watford Grammar School
8-11 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
8-11 Years
Wallington County Grammar School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wallington County Grammar School
8-11 Years
Tiffin School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Tiffin School
8-11 Years
St Michael's Prep School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Michael's Prep School
8-11 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
8-11 Years
Ursuline Preparatory School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ursuline Preparatory School
8-11 Years
King's College School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's College School
8-11 Years
Croydon High School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
8-11 Years
Ark Putney Academy, Putney - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ark Putney Academy, Putney
8-11 Years
RGS Guildford - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
RGS Guildford
8-11 Years
Colfe's School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
8-11 Years
St Helen's School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
8-11 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
8-11 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
8-11 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
8-11 Years
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells
8-11 Years
Epsom College - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Epsom College
8-11 Years
Elstree School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Elstree School
8-11 Years
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham
8-11 Years
Haberdashers' Boys' School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Haberdashers' Boys' School
8-11 Years
Unicorn School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Unicorn School
8-11 Years
St Catherine's School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Catherine's School
8-11 Years
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford
8-11 Years
Lochinver House School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Lochinver House School
8-11 Years
St Olave's Grammar School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Olave's Grammar School
8-11 Years
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross
8-11 Years
Keble Prep School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Keble Prep School
8-11 Years
Jennetts Park - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 9:00am - 3:30pm
Jennetts Park
8-11 Years
Wellington Health & Fitness Club - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wellington Health & Fitness Club
8-11 Years
Pimlico Academy - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Pimlico Academy
8-11 Years
Heatherton School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
8-11 Years
Greenfield School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Greenfield School
8-11 Years
King's School Rochester - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's School Rochester
8-11 Years
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley
8-11 Years
Junior King's School - Active
Active
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Junior King's School
8-11 Years
UCS Sports Ground - EPIC Tennis
EPIC Tennis
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
6-14 Years
King's College School - EPIC Swimming
EPIC Swimming
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's College School
5-7 Years
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross
5-7 Years
Keble Prep School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Keble Prep School
5-7 Years
Wellington Health & Fitness Club - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wellington Health & Fitness Club
5-7 Years
Pimlico Academy - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Pimlico Academy
5-7 Years
Jennetts Park - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 9:00am - 3:30pm
Jennetts Park
5-7 Years
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley
5-7 Years
Greenfield School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Greenfield School
5-7 Years
King's School Rochester - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's School Rochester
5-7 Years
Heatherton School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
5-7 Years
Unicorn School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Unicorn School
5-7 Years
Lochinver House School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Lochinver House School
5-7 Years
St Catherine's School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Catherine's School
5-7 Years
Haberdashers' Boys' School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Haberdashers' Boys' School
5-7 Years
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham
5-7 Years
Epsom College - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Epsom College
5-7 Years
Elstree School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Elstree School
5-7 Years
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells
5-7 Years
St Olave's Grammar School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Olave's Grammar School
5-7 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
5-7 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
5-7 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
5-7 Years
St Helen's School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
5-7 Years
Colfe's School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
5-7 Years
Ark Putney Academy, Putney - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ark Putney Academy, Putney
5-7 Years
RGS Guildford - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
RGS Guildford
5-7 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
5-7 Years
King's College School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's College School
5-7 Years
Ursuline Preparatory School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ursuline Preparatory School
5-7 Years
Croydon High School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
5-7 Years
St Michael's Prep School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Michael's Prep School
5-7 Years
Tiffin School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Tiffin School
5-7 Years
Wallington County Grammar School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wallington County Grammar School
5-7 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
5-7 Years
Watford Grammar School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Watford Grammar School
5-7 Years
Queenswood School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Queenswood School
5-7 Years
St Ives School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Ives School
5-7 Years
Reigate St Mary's School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Reigate St Mary's School
5-7 Years
Chinthurst School, Tadworth - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chinthurst School, Tadworth
5-7 Years
Hollyfield School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Hollyfield School
5-7 Years
Leighton Park School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
5-7 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
5-7 Years
St George's School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St George's School
5-7 Years
Chiswick School, Chiswick - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chiswick School, Chiswick
5-7 Years
Woodbridge High School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
5-7 Years
St John's Beaumont School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St John's Beaumont School
5-7 Years
Junior King's School - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Junior King's School
4.5-7 Years
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford - Magic
Magic
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford
4.5-7 Years
St Olave's Grammar School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Olave's Grammar School
3-4 Years
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells
3-4 Years
Elstree School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Elstree School
3-4 Years
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham
3-4 Years
Haberdashers' Boys' School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Haberdashers' Boys' School
3-4 Years
St Catherine's School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Catherine's School
3-4 Years
Lochinver House School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Lochinver House School
3-4 Years
Unicorn School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Unicorn School
3-4 Years
Greenfield School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Greenfield School
3-4 Years
Heatherton School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
3-4 Years
King's School Rochester - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's School Rochester
3-4 Years
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley
3-4 Years
Jennetts Park - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 9:00am - 3:30pm
Jennetts Park
3-4 Years
Pimlico Academy - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Pimlico Academy
3-4 Years
Keble Prep School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Keble Prep School
3-4 Years
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross
3-4 Years
St John's Beaumont School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St John's Beaumont School
3-4 Years
Woodbridge High School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
3-4 Years
Hollyfield School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Hollyfield School
3-4 Years
Chiswick School, Chiswick - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chiswick School, Chiswick
3-4 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
3-4 Years
Leighton Park School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
3-4 Years
Chinthurst School, Tadworth - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chinthurst School, Tadworth
3-4 Years
St Ives School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Ives School
3-4 Years
Queenswood School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Queenswood School
3-4 Years
Watford Grammar School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Watford Grammar School
3-4 Years
St George's School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St George's School
3-4 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
3-4 Years
Wallington County Grammar School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wallington County Grammar School
3-4 Years
Tiffin School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Tiffin School
3-4 Years
St Michael's Prep School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Michael's Prep School
3-4 Years
Reigate St Mary's School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Reigate St Mary's School
3-4 Years
Croydon High School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
3-4 Years
Ursuline Preparatory School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ursuline Preparatory School
3-4 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
3-4 Years
RGS Guildford - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
RGS Guildford
3-4 Years
Ark Putney Academy, Putney - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ark Putney Academy, Putney
3-4 Years
Colfe's School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
3-4 Years
St Helen's School - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
3-4 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
3-4 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
3-4 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Playtime
Playtime
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
3-4 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Teens
Teens
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
12-14 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Teens
Teens
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
12-14 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Teens
Teens
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
12-14 Years
St Helen's School - Teens
Teens
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
12-14 Years
Colfe's School - Teens
Teens
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
12-14 Years
King's College School - Teens
Teens
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's College School
12-14 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Teens
Teens
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
12-14 Years
Croydon High School - Teens
Teens
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
12-14 Years
Leighton Park School - Teens
Teens
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
12-14 Years
St John's Beaumont School - Teens
Teens
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St John's Beaumont School
12-14 Years
Woodbridge High School - Teens
Teens
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
12-14 Years
Wellington Health & Fitness Club - Teens
Teens
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wellington Health & Fitness Club
12-14 Years
Epsom College - Teens
Teens
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Epsom College
12-14 Years
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford - Teens
Teens
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford
12-14 Years
Junior King's School - Teens
Teens
29 Jul - 2 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Junior King's School
12-14 Years
Junior King's School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Junior King's School
8-11 Years
Haberdashers' Boys' School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Haberdashers' Boys' School
8-11 Years
Unicorn School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Unicorn School
8-11 Years
St Catherine's School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Catherine's School
8-11 Years
Lochinver House School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Lochinver House School
8-11 Years
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford
8-11 Years
Elstree School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Elstree School
8-11 Years
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham
8-11 Years
Epsom College - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Epsom College
8-11 Years
Grosvenor Hall, Ashford - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Grosvenor Hall, Ashford
8-11 Years
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells
8-11 Years
Jennetts Park - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 9:00am - 3:30pm
Jennetts Park
8-11 Years
Wellington Health & Fitness Club - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wellington Health & Fitness Club
8-11 Years
St Olave's Grammar School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Olave's Grammar School
8-11 Years
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross
8-11 Years
Keble Prep School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Keble Prep School
8-11 Years
King's School Rochester - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's School Rochester
8-11 Years
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley
8-11 Years
Greenfield School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Greenfield School
8-11 Years
Pimlico Academy - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Pimlico Academy
8-11 Years
Heatherton School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
8-11 Years
St John's Beaumont School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St John's Beaumont School
8-11 Years
Woodbridge High School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
8-11 Years
Chiswick School, Chiswick - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chiswick School, Chiswick
8-11 Years
St George's School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St George's School
8-11 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
8-11 Years
Hollyfield School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Hollyfield School
8-11 Years
Leighton Park School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
8-11 Years
St Michael's Prep School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Michael's Prep School
8-11 Years
Wallington County Grammar School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wallington County Grammar School
8-11 Years
Tiffin School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Tiffin School
8-11 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
8-11 Years
Watford Grammar School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Watford Grammar School
8-11 Years
Queenswood School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Queenswood School
8-11 Years
Chinthurst School, Tadworth - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chinthurst School, Tadworth
8-11 Years
St Ives School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Ives School
8-11 Years
Reigate St Mary's School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Reigate St Mary's School
8-11 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
8-11 Years
Ursuline Preparatory School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ursuline Preparatory School
8-11 Years
King's College School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's College School
8-11 Years
Croydon High School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
8-11 Years
Ark Putney Academy, Putney - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ark Putney Academy, Putney
8-11 Years
RGS Guildford - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
RGS Guildford
8-11 Years
Colfe's School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
8-11 Years
St Helen's School - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
8-11 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
8-11 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
8-11 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Active
Active
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
8-11 Years
Grosvenor Hall, Ashford - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Grosvenor Hall, Ashford
6-7 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - EPIC Tennis
EPIC Tennis
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
6-14 Years
Ursuline Preparatory School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ursuline Preparatory School
5-7 Years
King's College School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's College School
5-7 Years
Croydon High School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
5-7 Years
Ark Putney Academy, Putney - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ark Putney Academy, Putney
5-7 Years
RGS Guildford - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
RGS Guildford
5-7 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
5-7 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
5-7 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
5-7 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
5-7 Years
St Helen's School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
5-7 Years
Colfe's School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
5-7 Years
Reigate St Mary's School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Reigate St Mary's School
5-7 Years
Chinthurst School, Tadworth - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chinthurst School, Tadworth
5-7 Years
St Ives School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Ives School
5-7 Years
Queenswood School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Queenswood School
5-7 Years
Watford Grammar School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Watford Grammar School
5-7 Years
Wallington County Grammar School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wallington County Grammar School
5-7 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
5-7 Years
Tiffin School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Tiffin School
5-7 Years
St Michael's Prep School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Michael's Prep School
5-7 Years
Hollyfield School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Hollyfield School
5-7 Years
Leighton Park School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
5-7 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
5-7 Years
St George's School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St George's School
5-7 Years
Chiswick School, Chiswick - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chiswick School, Chiswick
5-7 Years
Woodbridge High School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
5-7 Years
St John's Beaumont School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St John's Beaumont School
5-7 Years
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells
5-7 Years
St Olave's Grammar School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Olave's Grammar School
5-7 Years
Epsom College - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Epsom College
5-7 Years
Elstree School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Elstree School
5-7 Years
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham
5-7 Years
Lochinver House School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Lochinver House School
5-7 Years
Unicorn School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Unicorn School
5-7 Years
St Catherine's School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Catherine's School
5-7 Years
Haberdashers' Boys' School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Haberdashers' Boys' School
5-7 Years
Heatherton School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
5-7 Years
Greenfield School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Greenfield School
5-7 Years
King's School Rochester - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's School Rochester
5-7 Years
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley
5-7 Years
Keble Prep School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Keble Prep School
5-7 Years
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross
5-7 Years
Wellington Health & Fitness Club - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wellington Health & Fitness Club
5-7 Years
Pimlico Academy - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Pimlico Academy
5-7 Years
Jennetts Park - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 9:00am - 3:30pm
Jennetts Park
5-7 Years
Junior King's School - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Junior King's School
4.5-7 Years
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford - Magic
Magic
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford
4.5-7 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - EPIC Swimming
EPIC Swimming
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
3-7 Years
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross
3-4 Years
Keble Prep School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Keble Prep School
3-4 Years
Jennetts Park - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 9:00am - 3:30pm
Jennetts Park
3-4 Years
Pimlico Academy - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Pimlico Academy
3-4 Years
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley
3-4 Years
King's School Rochester - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's School Rochester
3-4 Years
Greenfield School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Greenfield School
3-4 Years
Heatherton School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
3-4 Years
Haberdashers' Boys' School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Haberdashers' Boys' School
3-4 Years
St Catherine's School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Catherine's School
3-4 Years
Unicorn School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Unicorn School
3-4 Years
Lochinver House School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Lochinver House School
3-4 Years
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham
3-4 Years
Elstree School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Elstree School
3-4 Years
St Olave's Grammar School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Olave's Grammar School
3-4 Years
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells
3-4 Years
St John's Beaumont School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St John's Beaumont School
3-4 Years
Woodbridge High School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
3-4 Years
Hollyfield School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Hollyfield School
3-4 Years
Chiswick School, Chiswick - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chiswick School, Chiswick
3-4 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
3-4 Years
Leighton Park School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
3-4 Years
St Michael's Prep School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Michael's Prep School
3-4 Years
Reigate St Mary's School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Reigate St Mary's School
3-4 Years
Tiffin School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Tiffin School
3-4 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
3-4 Years
Wallington County Grammar School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wallington County Grammar School
3-4 Years
St George's School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St George's School
3-4 Years
Queenswood School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Queenswood School
3-4 Years
Watford Grammar School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Watford Grammar School
3-4 Years
St Ives School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Ives School
3-4 Years
Chinthurst School, Tadworth - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chinthurst School, Tadworth
3-4 Years
Colfe's School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
3-4 Years
St Helen's School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
3-4 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
3-4 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
3-4 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
3-4 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
3-4 Years
RGS Guildford - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
RGS Guildford
3-4 Years
Ark Putney Academy, Putney - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ark Putney Academy, Putney
3-4 Years
Croydon High School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
3-4 Years
Ursuline Preparatory School - Playtime
Playtime
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ursuline Preparatory School
3-4 Years
Croydon High School - Teens
Teens
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
12-14 Years
King's College School - Teens
Teens
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's College School
12-14 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Teens
Teens
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
12-14 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Teens
Teens
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
12-14 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Teens
Teens
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
12-14 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Teens
Teens
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
12-14 Years
St Helen's School - Teens
Teens
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
12-14 Years
Colfe's School - Teens
Teens
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
12-14 Years
Leighton Park School - Teens
Teens
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
12-14 Years
St John's Beaumont School - Teens
Teens
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St John's Beaumont School
12-14 Years
Woodbridge High School - Teens
Teens
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
12-14 Years
Grosvenor Hall, Ashford - Teens
Teens
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Grosvenor Hall, Ashford
12-14 Years
Epsom College - Teens
Teens
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Epsom College
12-14 Years
Wellington Health & Fitness Club - Teens
Teens
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wellington Health & Fitness Club
12-14 Years
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford - Teens
Teens
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford
12-14 Years
Junior King's School - Teens
Teens
5 Aug - 9 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Junior King's School
12-14 Years
Junior King's School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Junior King's School
8-11 Years
Jennetts Park - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 9:00am - 3:30pm
Jennetts Park
8-11 Years
Wellington Health & Fitness Club - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wellington Health & Fitness Club
8-11 Years
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross
8-11 Years
Keble Prep School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Keble Prep School
8-11 Years
St Olave's Grammar School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Olave's Grammar School
8-11 Years
Pimlico Academy - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Pimlico Academy
8-11 Years
Heatherton School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
8-11 Years
Greenfield School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Greenfield School
8-11 Years
King's School Rochester - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's School Rochester
8-11 Years
Haberdashers' Boys' School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Haberdashers' Boys' School
8-11 Years
Unicorn School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Unicorn School
8-11 Years
St Catherine's School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Catherine's School
8-11 Years
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford
8-11 Years
Lochinver House School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Lochinver House School
8-11 Years
Grosvenor Hall, Ashford - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Grosvenor Hall, Ashford
8-11 Years
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells
8-11 Years
Epsom College - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Epsom College
8-11 Years
Elstree School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Elstree School
8-11 Years
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham
8-11 Years
St John's Beaumont School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St John's Beaumont School
8-11 Years
Woodbridge High School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
8-11 Years
Chiswick School, Chiswick - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chiswick School, Chiswick
8-11 Years
St George's School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St George's School
8-11 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
8-11 Years
Hollyfield School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Hollyfield School
8-11 Years
Leighton Park School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
8-11 Years
Reigate St Mary's School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Reigate St Mary's School
8-11 Years
Chinthurst School, Tadworth - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chinthurst School, Tadworth
8-11 Years
St Ives School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Ives School
8-11 Years
Queenswood School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Queenswood School
8-11 Years
Watford Grammar School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Watford Grammar School
8-11 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
8-11 Years
Wallington County Grammar School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wallington County Grammar School
8-11 Years
Tiffin School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Tiffin School
8-11 Years
St Michael's Prep School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Michael's Prep School
8-11 Years
Colfe's School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
8-11 Years
St Helen's School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
8-11 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
8-11 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
8-11 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
8-11 Years
Ark Putney Academy, Putney - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ark Putney Academy, Putney
8-11 Years
RGS Guildford - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
RGS Guildford
8-11 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
8-11 Years
Ursuline Preparatory School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ursuline Preparatory School
8-11 Years
King's College School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's College School
8-11 Years
Croydon High School - Active
Active
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
8-11 Years
Grosvenor Hall, Ashford - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Grosvenor Hall, Ashford
6-7 Years
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells
5-7 Years
St Olave's Grammar School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Olave's Grammar School
5-7 Years
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham
5-7 Years
Epsom College - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Epsom College
5-7 Years
Elstree School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Elstree School
5-7 Years
Unicorn School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Unicorn School
5-7 Years
Lochinver House School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Lochinver House School
5-7 Years
St Catherine's School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Catherine's School
5-7 Years
Haberdashers' Boys' School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Haberdashers' Boys' School
5-7 Years
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley
5-7 Years
Greenfield School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Greenfield School
5-7 Years
King's School Rochester - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's School Rochester
5-7 Years
Heatherton School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
5-7 Years
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross
5-7 Years
Keble Prep School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Keble Prep School
5-7 Years
Wellington Health & Fitness Club - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wellington Health & Fitness Club
5-7 Years
Pimlico Academy - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Pimlico Academy
5-7 Years
Jennetts Park - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 9:00am - 3:30pm
Jennetts Park
5-7 Years
King's College School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's College School
5-7 Years
Ursuline Preparatory School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ursuline Preparatory School
5-7 Years
Croydon High School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
5-7 Years
Ark Putney Academy, Putney - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ark Putney Academy, Putney
5-7 Years
RGS Guildford - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
RGS Guildford
5-7 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
5-7 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
5-7 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
5-7 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
5-7 Years
St Helen's School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
5-7 Years
Colfe's School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
5-7 Years
St Michael's Prep School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Michael's Prep School
5-7 Years
Tiffin School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Tiffin School
5-7 Years
Wallington County Grammar School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wallington County Grammar School
5-7 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
5-7 Years
Watford Grammar School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Watford Grammar School
5-7 Years
Queenswood School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Queenswood School
5-7 Years
St Ives School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Ives School
5-7 Years
Reigate St Mary's School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Reigate St Mary's School
5-7 Years
Chinthurst School, Tadworth - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chinthurst School, Tadworth
5-7 Years
Hollyfield School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Hollyfield School
5-7 Years
Leighton Park School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
5-7 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
5-7 Years
St George's School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St George's School
5-7 Years
Chiswick School, Chiswick - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chiswick School, Chiswick
5-7 Years
Woodbridge High School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
5-7 Years
St John's Beaumont School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St John's Beaumont School
5-7 Years
Junior King's School - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Junior King's School
4.5-7 Years
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford - Magic
Magic
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford
4.5-7 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - EPIC Swimming
EPIC Swimming
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
3-7 Years
Ursuline Preparatory School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ursuline Preparatory School
3-4 Years
Croydon High School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
3-4 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
3-4 Years
RGS Guildford - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
RGS Guildford
3-4 Years
Ark Putney Academy, Putney - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ark Putney Academy, Putney
3-4 Years
Colfe's School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
3-4 Years
St Helen's School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
3-4 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
3-4 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
3-4 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
3-4 Years
St John's Beaumont School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St John's Beaumont School
3-4 Years
Woodbridge High School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
3-4 Years
Hollyfield School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Hollyfield School
3-4 Years
Chiswick School, Chiswick - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chiswick School, Chiswick
3-4 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
3-4 Years
Leighton Park School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
3-4 Years
Chinthurst School, Tadworth - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chinthurst School, Tadworth
3-4 Years
St Ives School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Ives School
3-4 Years
Queenswood School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Queenswood School
3-4 Years
Watford Grammar School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Watford Grammar School
3-4 Years
St George's School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St George's School
3-4 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
3-4 Years
Wallington County Grammar School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wallington County Grammar School
3-4 Years
Tiffin School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Tiffin School
3-4 Years
St Michael's Prep School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Michael's Prep School
3-4 Years
Reigate St Mary's School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Reigate St Mary's School
3-4 Years
Jennetts Park - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 9:00am - 3:30pm
Jennetts Park
3-4 Years
Pimlico Academy - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Pimlico Academy
3-4 Years
Keble Prep School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Keble Prep School
3-4 Years
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross
3-4 Years
Greenfield School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Greenfield School
3-4 Years
Heatherton School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
3-4 Years
King's School Rochester - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's School Rochester
3-4 Years
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley
3-4 Years
Haberdashers' Boys' School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Haberdashers' Boys' School
3-4 Years
St Catherine's School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Catherine's School
3-4 Years
Lochinver House School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Lochinver House School
3-4 Years
Unicorn School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Unicorn School
3-4 Years
Elstree School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Elstree School
3-4 Years
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham
3-4 Years
St Olave's Grammar School - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Olave's Grammar School
3-4 Years
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells - Playtime
Playtime
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells
3-4 Years
Grosvenor Hall, Ashford - Teens
Teens
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Grosvenor Hall, Ashford
12-14 Years
Epsom College - Teens
Teens
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Epsom College
12-14 Years
Wellington Health & Fitness Club - Teens
Teens
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wellington Health & Fitness Club
12-14 Years
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford - Teens
Teens
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford
12-14 Years
Junior King's School - Teens
Teens
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Junior King's School
12-14 Years
Leighton Park School - Teens
Teens
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
12-14 Years
St John's Beaumont School - Teens
Teens
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St John's Beaumont School
12-14 Years
Woodbridge High School - Teens
Teens
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
12-14 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Teens
Teens
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
12-14 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Teens
Teens
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
12-14 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Teens
Teens
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
12-14 Years
St Helen's School - Teens
Teens
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
12-14 Years
Colfe's School - Teens
Teens
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
12-14 Years
King's College School - Teens
Teens
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's College School
12-14 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Teens
Teens
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
12-14 Years
Croydon High School - Teens
Teens
12 Aug - 16 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
12-14 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
8-11 Years
Ursuline Preparatory School - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ursuline Preparatory School
8-11 Years
Croydon High School - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
8-11 Years
Ark Putney Academy, Putney - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ark Putney Academy, Putney
8-11 Years
RGS Guildford - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
RGS Guildford
8-11 Years
Colfe's School - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
8-11 Years
St Helen's School - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
8-11 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
8-11 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
8-11 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
8-11 Years
St John's Beaumont School - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St John's Beaumont School
8-11 Years
Woodbridge High School - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
8-11 Years
Chiswick School, Chiswick - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chiswick School, Chiswick
8-11 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
8-11 Years
Hollyfield School - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Hollyfield School
8-11 Years
Leighton Park School - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
8-11 Years
Wallington County Grammar School - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wallington County Grammar School
8-11 Years
Tiffin School - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Tiffin School
8-11 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
8-11 Years
Watford Grammar School - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Watford Grammar School
8-11 Years
Queenswood School - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Queenswood School
8-11 Years
Chinthurst School, Tadworth - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chinthurst School, Tadworth
8-11 Years
St Ives School - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Ives School
8-11 Years
Reigate St Mary's School - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Reigate St Mary's School
8-11 Years
Jennetts Park - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 9:00am - 3:30pm
Jennetts Park
8-11 Years
Wellington Health & Fitness Club - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wellington Health & Fitness Club
8-11 Years
St Olave's Grammar School - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Olave's Grammar School
8-11 Years
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross
8-11 Years
Keble Prep School - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Keble Prep School
8-11 Years
King's School Rochester - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's School Rochester
8-11 Years
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley
8-11 Years
Greenfield School - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Greenfield School
8-11 Years
Pimlico Academy - Active
Active
19 Aug - 21 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Pimlico Academy
8-11 Years
Heatherton School - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
8-11 Years
Haberdashers' Boys' School - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Haberdashers' Boys' School
8-11 Years
Unicorn School - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Unicorn School
8-11 Years
St Catherine's School - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Catherine's School
8-11 Years
Lochinver House School - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Lochinver House School
8-11 Years
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford
8-11 Years
Grosvenor Hall, Ashford - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Grosvenor Hall, Ashford
8-11 Years
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells
8-11 Years
Elstree School - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Elstree School
8-11 Years
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham
8-11 Years
Epsom College - Active
Active
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Epsom College
8-11 Years
Grosvenor Hall, Ashford - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Grosvenor Hall, Ashford
6-7 Years
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells
5-7 Years
Epsom College - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Epsom College
5-7 Years
Elstree School - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Elstree School
5-7 Years
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham
5-7 Years
Lochinver House School - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Lochinver House School
5-7 Years
St Olave's Grammar School - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Olave's Grammar School
5-7 Years
Unicorn School - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Unicorn School
5-7 Years
St Catherine's School - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Catherine's School
5-7 Years
Haberdashers' Boys' School - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Haberdashers' Boys' School
5-7 Years
Heatherton School - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
5-7 Years
Greenfield School - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Greenfield School
5-7 Years
King's School Rochester - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's School Rochester
5-7 Years
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley
5-7 Years
Keble Prep School - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Keble Prep School
5-7 Years
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross
5-7 Years
Wellington Health & Fitness Club - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wellington Health & Fitness Club
5-7 Years
Pimlico Academy - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 21 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Pimlico Academy
5-7 Years
Jennetts Park - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 9:00am - 3:30pm
Jennetts Park
5-7 Years
Reigate St Mary's School - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Reigate St Mary's School
5-7 Years
Chinthurst School, Tadworth - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chinthurst School, Tadworth
5-7 Years
St Ives School - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Ives School
5-7 Years
Queenswood School - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Queenswood School
5-7 Years
Watford Grammar School - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Watford Grammar School
5-7 Years
Wallington County Grammar School - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wallington County Grammar School
5-7 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
5-7 Years
Tiffin School - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Tiffin School
5-7 Years
Hollyfield School - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Hollyfield School
5-7 Years
Leighton Park School - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
5-7 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
5-7 Years
Chiswick School, Chiswick - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chiswick School, Chiswick
5-7 Years
Woodbridge High School - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
5-7 Years
St John's Beaumont School - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St John's Beaumont School
5-7 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
5-7 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
5-7 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
5-7 Years
St Helen's School - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
5-7 Years
Colfe's School - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
5-7 Years
Ark Putney Academy, Putney - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ark Putney Academy, Putney
5-7 Years
RGS Guildford - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
RGS Guildford
5-7 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
5-7 Years
Ursuline Preparatory School - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ursuline Preparatory School
5-7 Years
Croydon High School - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
5-7 Years
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford - Magic
Magic
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford
4.5-7 Years
Jennetts Park - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 9:00am - 3:30pm
Jennetts Park
3-4 Years
Pimlico Academy - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 21 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Pimlico Academy
3-4 Years
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Mary's School, Gerrards Cross
3-4 Years
Keble Prep School - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Keble Prep School
3-4 Years
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop Challoner School, Bromley
3-4 Years
King's School Rochester - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's School Rochester
3-4 Years
Greenfield School - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Greenfield School
3-4 Years
Heatherton School - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
3-4 Years
Haberdashers' Boys' School - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Haberdashers' Boys' School
3-4 Years
St Catherine's School - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Catherine's School
3-4 Years
Unicorn School - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Unicorn School
3-4 Years
St Olave's Grammar School - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Olave's Grammar School
3-4 Years
Lochinver House School - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Lochinver House School
3-4 Years
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Caterham School Wildcats, Caterham
3-4 Years
Elstree School - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Elstree School
3-4 Years
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Kent College, Tunbridge Wells
3-4 Years
Croydon High School - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
3-4 Years
Ursuline Preparatory School - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ursuline Preparatory School
3-4 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
3-4 Years
RGS Guildford - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
RGS Guildford
3-4 Years
Ark Putney Academy, Putney - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Ark Putney Academy, Putney
3-4 Years
Colfe's School - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
3-4 Years
St Helen's School - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
3-4 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
3-4 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
3-4 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
3-4 Years
St John's Beaumont School - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St John's Beaumont School
3-4 Years
Woodbridge High School - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
3-4 Years
Hollyfield School - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Hollyfield School
3-4 Years
Chiswick School, Chiswick - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chiswick School, Chiswick
3-4 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
3-4 Years
Leighton Park School - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
3-4 Years
Tiffin School - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Tiffin School
3-4 Years
Reigate St Mary's School - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Reigate St Mary's School
3-4 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
3-4 Years
Wallington County Grammar School - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wallington County Grammar School
3-4 Years
Queenswood School - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Queenswood School
3-4 Years
Watford Grammar School - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Watford Grammar School
3-4 Years
St Ives School - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Ives School
3-4 Years
Chinthurst School, Tadworth - Playtime
Playtime
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chinthurst School, Tadworth
3-4 Years
Leighton Park School - Teens
Teens
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
12-14 Years
St John's Beaumont School - Teens
Teens
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St John's Beaumont School
12-14 Years
Woodbridge High School - Teens
Teens
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
12-14 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Teens
Teens
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
12-14 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Teens
Teens
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
12-14 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Teens
Teens
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
12-14 Years
St Helen's School - Teens
Teens
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Helen's School
12-14 Years
Colfe's School - Teens
Teens
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
12-14 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Teens
Teens
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
12-14 Years
Croydon High School - Teens
Teens
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
12-14 Years
Grosvenor Hall, Ashford - Teens
Teens
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Grosvenor Hall, Ashford
12-14 Years
Epsom College - Teens
Teens
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Epsom College
12-14 Years
Wellington Health & Fitness Club - Teens
Teens
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wellington Health & Fitness Club
12-14 Years
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford - Teens
Teens
19 Aug - 23 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford
12-14 Years
Grosvenor Hall, Ashford - Active
Active
27 Aug - 30 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Grosvenor Hall, Ashford
8-11 Years
Grosvenor Hall, Ashford - Magic
Magic
27 Aug - 30 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Grosvenor Hall, Ashford
6-7 Years
Grosvenor Hall, Ashford - Teens
Teens
27 Aug - 30 Aug, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Grosvenor Hall, Ashford
12-14 Years
Wellington Health & Fitness Club - Active
Active
21 Oct - 25 Oct, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wellington Health & Fitness Club
8-11 Years
Heatherton School - Active
Active
21 Oct - 25 Oct, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
8-11 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Active
Active
21 Oct - 25 Oct, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
8-11 Years
Colfe's School - Active
Active
21 Oct - 25 Oct, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
8-11 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Active
Active
21 Oct - 25 Oct, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
8-11 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Active
Active
21 Oct - 25 Oct, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
8-11 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Magic
Magic
21 Oct - 25 Oct, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
5-7 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Magic
Magic
21 Oct - 25 Oct, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
5-7 Years
Colfe's School - Magic
Magic
21 Oct - 25 Oct, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
5-7 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Magic
Magic
21 Oct - 25 Oct, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
5-7 Years
Heatherton School - Magic
Magic
21 Oct - 25 Oct, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
5-7 Years
Wellington Health & Fitness Club - Magic
Magic
21 Oct - 25 Oct, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wellington Health & Fitness Club
5-7 Years
Heatherton School - Playtime
Playtime
21 Oct - 25 Oct, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
3-4 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Playtime
Playtime
21 Oct - 25 Oct, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
3-4 Years
Colfe's School - Playtime
Playtime
21 Oct - 25 Oct, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
3-4 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Playtime
Playtime
21 Oct - 25 Oct, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
3-4 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Playtime
Playtime
21 Oct - 25 Oct, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
3-4 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Teens
Teens
21 Oct - 25 Oct, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
12-14 Years
Colfe's School - Teens
Teens
21 Oct - 25 Oct, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
12-14 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Teens
Teens
21 Oct - 25 Oct, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
12-14 Years
Wellington Health & Fitness Club - Teens
Teens
21 Oct - 25 Oct, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Wellington Health & Fitness Club
12-14 Years
Jennetts Park - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 9:00am - 3:30pm
Jennetts Park
8-11 Years
St Olave's Grammar School - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Olave's Grammar School
8-11 Years
Pimlico Academy - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Pimlico Academy
8-11 Years
Heatherton School - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
8-11 Years
Greenfield School - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Greenfield School
8-11 Years
King's School Rochester - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's School Rochester
8-11 Years
Haberdashers' Boys' School - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Haberdashers' Boys' School
8-11 Years
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford
8-11 Years
Lochinver House School - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Lochinver House School
8-11 Years
Junior King's School - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Junior King's School
8-11 Years
RGS Guildford - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
RGS Guildford
8-11 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
8-11 Years
Croydon High School - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
8-11 Years
Colfe's School - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
8-11 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
8-11 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
8-11 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
8-11 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
8-11 Years
Tiffin School - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Tiffin School
8-11 Years
Reigate St Mary's School - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Reigate St Mary's School
8-11 Years
Chinthurst School, Tadworth - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chinthurst School, Tadworth
8-11 Years
St Ives School - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Ives School
8-11 Years
Woodbridge High School - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
8-11 Years
Chiswick School, Chiswick - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chiswick School, Chiswick
8-11 Years
St George's School - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St George's School
8-11 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
8-11 Years
Hollyfield School - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Hollyfield School
8-11 Years
Leighton Park School - Active
Active
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
8-11 Years
Hollyfield School - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Hollyfield School
5-7 Years
Leighton Park School - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
5-7 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
5-7 Years
St George's School - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St George's School
5-7 Years
Chiswick School, Chiswick - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chiswick School, Chiswick
5-7 Years
Woodbridge High School - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
5-7 Years
St Ives School - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Ives School
5-7 Years
Reigate St Mary's School - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Reigate St Mary's School
5-7 Years
Chinthurst School, Tadworth - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chinthurst School, Tadworth
5-7 Years
Tiffin School - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Tiffin School
5-7 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
5-7 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
5-7 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
5-7 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
5-7 Years
Colfe's School - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
5-7 Years
Croydon High School - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
5-7 Years
RGS Guildford - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
RGS Guildford
5-7 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
5-7 Years
Lochinver House School - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Lochinver House School
5-7 Years
Haberdashers' Boys' School - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Haberdashers' Boys' School
5-7 Years
St Olave's Grammar School - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Olave's Grammar School
5-7 Years
Greenfield School - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Greenfield School
5-7 Years
King's School Rochester - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's School Rochester
5-7 Years
Heatherton School - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
5-7 Years
Jennetts Park - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 9:00am - 3:30pm
Jennetts Park
5-7 Years
Pimlico Academy - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Pimlico Academy
5-7 Years
Junior King's School - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Junior King's School
4.5-7 Years
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford - Magic
Magic
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford
4.5-7 Years
Pimlico Academy - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Pimlico Academy
3-4 Years
Jennetts Park - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 9:00am - 3:30pm
Jennetts Park
3-4 Years
Greenfield School - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Greenfield School
3-4 Years
Heatherton School - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Heatherton School
3-4 Years
King's School Rochester - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
King's School Rochester
3-4 Years
St Olave's Grammar School - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Olave's Grammar School
3-4 Years
Haberdashers' Boys' School - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Haberdashers' Boys' School
3-4 Years
Lochinver House School - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Lochinver House School
3-4 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
3-4 Years
RGS Guildford - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
RGS Guildford
3-4 Years
Croydon High School - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
3-4 Years
Colfe's School - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
3-4 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
3-4 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
3-4 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
3-4 Years
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Berkhamsted Prep, Berkhamsted
3-4 Years
Tiffin School - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Tiffin School
3-4 Years
Reigate St Mary's School - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Reigate St Mary's School
3-4 Years
Chinthurst School, Tadworth - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chinthurst School, Tadworth
3-4 Years
St Ives School - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Ives School
3-4 Years
St George's School - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St George's School
3-4 Years
Woodbridge High School - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
3-4 Years
Hollyfield School - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Hollyfield School
3-4 Years
Chiswick School, Chiswick - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Chiswick School, Chiswick
3-4 Years
St Augustine's Priory - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
St Augustine's Priory
3-4 Years
Leighton Park School - Playtime
Playtime
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
3-4 Years
Leighton Park School - Teens
Teens
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Leighton Park School
12-14 Years
Woodbridge High School - Teens
Teens
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Woodbridge High School
12-14 Years
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher - Teens
Teens
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Claremont Fan Court School, Esher
12-14 Years
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep) - Teens
Teens
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Mill Hill School (Belmont Prep)
12-14 Years
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames - Teens
Teens
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Christ's School, Richmond-upon-Thames
12-14 Years
Colfe's School - Teens
Teens
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Colfe's School
12-14 Years
Croydon High School - Teens
Teens
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Croydon High School
12-14 Years
UCS Sports Ground - Teens
Teens
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
UCS Sports Ground
12-14 Years
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford - Teens
Teens
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Bishop's Stortford College, Bishop's Stortford
12-14 Years
Junior King's School - Teens
Teens
28 Oct - 1 Nov, 8:30am - 5:30pm
Junior King's School
12-14 Years